Holger Weets

Programm Role Version Datum
Slay Programmierer Rel.21999-04-30
NoMess Programmierer 1.011998-12-14
GEMcell Programmierer Rel.11998-06-15
Finder Programmierer 1.111998-06-08
Appline Programmierer 2.51997-03-24
ProgList Programmierer 1.201997-02-10
ST-Guide Programmierer 1.51996-12-10
Mosaik Programmierer Rel.11996-05-09
Diffy/Patchy Programmierer 2.01996-05-07
Fileselektor Programmierer 1.211993-01-28
LH-Shell Programmierer 2.201992-09-18
C-Desk Programmierer 1.711991-05-10
Notice Programmierer 1.05
Numbers Programmierer 2
PacShell Programmierer 3.01
Scripter Programmierer 1.1
T-Con Programmierer 1.02
CATalog Programmierer Rel.6
Dock Programmierer R4
freeBase Programmierer 1.01
MENU Programmierer 1.03
QStart Programmierer 2.0
RscView Programmierer 1.02
Standard-Unterstützung
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programme geschrieben in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Pure C
STOS