Manfred Lippert

Programm Role Version Datum
Manitor Programmierer 1.042014-10-10
TOS Linker Programmierer 2012-08-01
Trapper Programmierer 2.02010-03-01
Jinnee Programmierer 2.52000-09-23
Battery Programmierer 1.71999-12-01
MacGMT Programmierer 1.01999-06-01
KeyWatch Programmierer 2.11999-03-01
SysSound Programmierer 1.11999-02-01
MKEY Programmierer 1.11999-01-01
Ratsch! Programmierer 1.11998-11-01
UDO-Patch Programmierer 1.01998-02-01
Kensington Programmierer 1.21995-07-01
Das verrückte Labyrinth Programmierer 1.21995-06-01
Pyramide Programmierer 1989-07-01
Memo Programmierer 1988-07-01
ArtWorx Programmierer 2.09
Startjin Programmierer Rel. 2
UU-Coder 1.0
Standard-Unterstützung
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programme geschrieben in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Pure C
STOS