Application Systems Heidelberg

Programm Role Version Datum
MagiC Vertrieb 6.22011-08-27
MagiC Milan Vertrieb 6.22011-08-27
MagiCMac Vertrieb 6.1.52011-02-27
Jinnee Vertrieb 2.52000-09-23
MagiCPC Vertrieb 6.11999-10-07
Postfix Vertrieb 1.11994-01-01
PLZ-Konverter Vertrieb 1993-01-01
The Creator Vertrieb 1.11990-01-01
Imagic Vertrieb 1.1d1988-09-27
Bolo Vertrieb 1988-01-01
Daily Mail Vertrieb 1.01988-01-01
Signum! zwei Vertrieb 2.011987-01-01
Piccolo Vertrieb 2.0
Publisher
ArtWorx Vertrieb 2.09
Bolo Werkstatt Vertrieb
CAB Vertrieb 2.8
EASE Vertrieb 5.01
Emailer Vertrieb 2.3f
Esprit Vertrieb
Flexdisk Vertrieb 1.2
Harddisk Utility III Vertrieb
Kobold Vertrieb 3.51
MagiCMac X Vertrieb 2.0
Megamax C Vertrieb
Papillon Vertrieb 3.04
PPP-Connect Vertrieb 1.8
Protos Vertrieb
Pure C Vertrieb 1.1p
Pure Pascal Vertrieb 1.1.1
Semprini Vertrieb 1.0
Signum! Vertrieb 4.4
STAD Vertrieb 1.3+
Standard-Unterstützung
GEMScript
OLGA
BubbleGEM
Programme geschrieben in...
Assembler
GFA-Basic
Pure C
STOS